Trusted and comfortable cab service in Cochin | Available 24*7 | Cheap Taxi Service in Kochi | Sabarimala Taxi service from Kochi | Best Tour & Taxi pacakages in Kochi | Car booking in Kochi

Airport Taxi Booking

Call Now

+91-8281224866

Email

renjithmeister@gmail.com

Cochin Airport Taxi | Kochi Airport Taxi Service

VR Cabs is the leading service provider of sanitized Cochin airport taxi services 24X7. We can deliver you these vehicles at any time. All our Kochi Airport Taxi cabs partitioned (“cabin separated”) sanitized cars (“fumigated after each trip”) following all safety norms which is mandate at present situation prevailing due to this Covid-19.

KOCHI AIRPORT TAXI - FAQ

Yes, Our Kochi Aiport Taxi department is available 24 hours even during these difficult times caused due to pandemic

Yes Absolutely. Our Cabs are equipped with GPS and Panic Buttons to ensure maximum safety for our passengers especially female travelers. Drivers are appointment as per all legal documentations instructed by the government.

Our cabs are approved partitioned (“cabin separated”) sanitized cars (“fumigated after each trip”) which are specifically suited as per the present situation prevailing due to this pandemic.

Yes, We provide pick up from home and transfers to Cochin Airport as well.

You can call us @ 8281224866 or Whats App with your details (number of passengers and drop location) to undertake immediate booking.

KOCHI AIRPORT TAXI - TARIFF

Services
Sedan
Lodgy
Innova
Cochin Airport to Alleppey Taxi230027003000
Cochin Airport to Ambalapuzha Taxi270031003500
Cochin Airport to Changanassery Taxi290033003800
Cochin Airport to Chengannur Taxi350042004200
Cochin Airport to Chennithala Taxi330038004400
Cochin Airport to Chavara Taxi410048005400
Cochin Airport to Cherthala Taxi180021002300
Cochin Airport to Erumeli Taxi300035003900
Cochin Airport to Guruvayur Taxi230026003000
Cochin Airport to Haripad Taxi320037004100
Cochin Airport to Iritty Taxi730085009600
Cochin Airport to Idukki Taxi280033003800
Cochin Airport to Kayamkulam Taxi350041004600
Cochin Airport to Kannur Taxi700081009200
Cochin Airport to Karunagappalli Taxi380045005000
Cochin Airport to Karuvatta Taxi300035003900
Cochin Airport to Kasaragod Taxi94001080012300
Cochin Airport to Kollam Taxi450053006000
Cochin Airport to Kottarakkara Taxi460050005700
Cochin Airport to Kottayam Taxi230027003000
Cochin Airport to Kovalam Taxi660076008600
Cochin Airport to Calicut Taxi470055006200
Cochin Airport to Kumarakom Taxi215025002800
Cochin Airport to Kumily Taxi420048005500
Cochin Airport to Kunnamkulam Taxi220025002800
Cochin Airport to Kuruvilangad Taxi180022002500
Cochin Airport to Malappuram Taxi370042004700
Cochin Airport to Mallappally Taxi300035003900
Cochin Airport to Manjeri Taxi390045005000
Cochin Airport to Mannar Taxi330039004400
Cochin Airport to Mannarkkad Taxi360042004700
Cochin Airport to Payyanur Taxi8000920010400
Cochin Airport to Perambra Taxi570066007400
Cochin Airport to Ponnani Taxi290033003800
Cochin Airport to Punalur Taxi500058006600
Cochin Airport to Ranni Taxi330038004300
Cochin Airport to Shoranur Taxi240028003100
Cochin Airport to Sultan Bathery Taxi690080009000
Cochin Airport to Taliparamba Taxi760087009800
Cochin Airport to Thalassery Taxi650075008500
Cochin Airport to Thekkady Taxi420048005500
Cochin Airport to Thiruvalla Taxi320036004100
Cochin Airport to Trivandrum Taxi610070008000
Cochin Airport to Vatakara Taxi590068007700
Cochin Airport to Wayanad Taxi660076008600

All inclusive rates (inclusive of fuel, driver expenses, sanitizing charges & toll charges)

Tags: airport taxi price, kochi airport taxi service, airport taxi trivandrum, airport taxi, airport taxi price.
Open chat
VR Cabs
Hello 👋
Can we help you?